Gå till innehåll
Svenska Triathlonförbundet
Svenska Triathlonförbundet

Svenska Juniormästare 1996-2024

JSM

Sprint


Olympisk



Dam

Herr

Dam

Herr

2024

avgörs 2/6

avgörs 2/6

Utgått

Utgått

2023

Tilda Månsson

Paul Frayon

Utgått

Utgått

2022

Tilda Månsson

Oscar Lilja

Utgått

Utgått

2021

Tilda Månsson

Hampus Månsson

Inställt

Inställt

2020

Inställt

Inställt

Inställt

Inställt

2019

Frida Nöu

Andreas Carlsson

Klara Hofer Mattsson

Simon Lindblom

2018

Frida Nöu

Andreas Carlsson

-

Elias Rapp

2017

Alida Lilljequist

Daniel Nöu

Alida Lilljequist

Axel Ramhult

2016

Vera de Paiva Vilaca

Axel Ramhult

Ida Österman

Albin Andersson

2015

Linn Bengtsson

Gabriel Sandör

Linn Bengtsson

Gabriel Sandör

2014

Marie Carlsson

Gabriel Sandör

Marie Carlsson

Gabriel Sandör

2013

Marie Carlsson

Gabriel Sandör

Marie Carlsson

Gabriel Sandör

2012

Ida Salonen

Johan Sarwe

Ida Salonen

Johan Sarwe

2011

Annie Thorén

Johan Sarwe

Annie Thorén

Johan Sarwe

2010

Linnea Holmertz

Per Wangel

Matilda Andersson

Joel Vikner

2009

Annie Thorén

Joel Vikner

Rebecca Nordblom

Tom Honig

2008

Linnea Holmertz

Johan Sandberg

Emelie Andersson

Johan Sandberg

2007

Emelie Gunnarsson

Martin Stonsebro

Malin Jelk

Lundgren Frydenlund Jeff

2006

Emelie Gunnarsson

Robin Thorén

Sandra Flashbinder

Robin Thorén

2005

Lina Karlsson

Erik Strand

Lina Karlsson

Erik Strand

2004

Lisa Nordén

Erik Strand

Lisa Nordén

Petter Persson

2003

Lisa Nordén

Karl-Johan Danielsson

Lisa Nordén

Dan Bengtsson

2002

Lisa Nordén

Robert Lövdahl

Lisa Nordén

Robert Lövdahl

2001

Carina Höglund

Robert Lövdahl

Hanna Walukiewicz

Robert Lövdahl

2000

Lina Wedin

Fredrik Norgren

Lina Wedin

Jonas Johansson

1999

Maria Runesson

Björn Andersson

Maria Runesson

Björn Andersson

1998

Åsa Annerstedt

Björn Andersson

Matilda Buske

Andreas Vinaccia

1997

Zarah Bjuremar

Jonas Djurback

Zarah Bjuremar

Jonas Djurback

1996



Susanne Karlsson

Jonas Djurback


JSM

Medeldistans



DamHerr

fr.o.m 2022

UtgåttUtgått

2021

-

-

2020

- -

2019

-

-

2018

Eleanor Glans Lilja

-

2017

Nikola Boron

Gabriel Björlin

2016

Hannah Belin

Eric Johansson

2015

-

-

2014

-

-

2013

Malin Linder

Thobias Lindqvist

2012

-

Thobias Lindqvist


JSM

Duathlon



DamHerr

2024

Ella Ohlsson

Leon Dahlin

2023

ej genomförts

ej genomförts

2022

Tilda Månsson

Oscar Lilja

2021

Tilda Månsson

Hampus Månsson

2020

Inställt

Inställt

2019

-

Isak Meunier

2018

Eleanor Glans Lilja

Simon Lindblom

2017

Nikola Boron

Gabriel Björlin

2016

Vera de Paiva Vilaca

Vasco de Paiva Vilaca

2015

Lovisa Larsson

Johan Forsman

2014

Andrea Gillström

Gabriel Sandör

2013

Malin Linder

Gabriel Sandör

2012

Ida Salonen

Ludvig Fleetwood

2011

Matilda Andersson

Johan Sarwe

2010

Rebecca Nordblom

Kasper Johansson

2009


Johan Carls

2008


Johan Kärner

2007


Johan Kärner

2006

Sandra Wilhelmsson

Tobias Lundgren

2005

Catrine Josefsson

Adan Andreasson

2004

Catrine Josefsson

Erik Strand

2003

Helene Malmqvist

Daniel Herrera

2002


Robert Lövdahl

2001


Robert Lövdahl

2000



1999

Linda Mineur

Fredrik Norgren

1998

Åsa Annerstedt

Robert Schelin

1997

Lisa Danielsson

Jonas Djurback

1996

Susanne Karlsson

Johan Olsson


JSM

Stafett





Dam


Herr


2008

Säters IF Triathlon


Motala Triathlon Club


2007

Säters IF


Dalregementets IF


2006





2005





2004

SPIF

Sandra Wilhelmsson
Sandra Flachsbinder
Lisa Olsson

Motala TC

Robin Thorén
Kristoffer Krus
Daniel Herrera

2003

SPIF

Sandra Flachsbinder
Sandra Wilhelmsson
Ulrika Berglund

Motala TC

Tim Thorén
Robin Thorén
Daniel Herrera

2002

SPIF

Stina Lindström
SandraFlachsbinder AnnaLindgren

IFK Helsingborg

Martin Jansson
JonasPersson
Petter Persson

2001



SLK Oxelösund

Gustav Söderström
Jonas Johansson
Martin Cederqvist

2000



LV 3 IF

Patrik Ferngren
Andreas Fredriksson
Henrik Forslund

1999

Motala TC

Linda Mineur
Josefin Stonsebro
Matilda Jonsson

LV 3 IF

Patrik Ferngren
Andreas Fredriksson
Henrik Forslund

1998



SLK Harg

Christian Heintz
Andreas Hagberg
Markus Andersson

1997

Kristianstads TK

Emma Olsson
Zarah Bjuremar
Susanna Karlsson

Kvarnsveden TK

Marcus Uprus
Daniel Norgren
Magnus Halldorf

1996

Kristianstads TK

Emma Olsson
Zarah Bjuremar
Susanne Karlsson

Motala TC

Oscar Forsberg
Michael Thorén
Joachim Willén


Publicerad: 2022-11-30

Senast uppdaterad: 2024-05-05

Författare: Ida Karlsson